Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 48 м² in Alsanjak, Cyprus

129 494 $

2 697 $ /м²

4OTRf
Share:

Area

48 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Year of construction

2025

A new complex with completion in 2025 - a picturesque location in Alsanjak, North Cyprus

The new residential complex is located in the foothills of Alsanjak.

The complex consists of two two-storey buildings.

Block A - 12 apartments and Block B - 8 apartments.

<The apartments are 1+1 (41-49m2) and 2+1 (74m2), with 1 bathroom and 1 balcony in each apartment (6-7 m2)

The apartments on the 2nd floor will have their own private roof terrace with a built-in barbecue system and outputs for faucets and Jacuzzi.

U apartments on the 1st floor will have their own plot for a garden or recreation area from 8 m2 to 34 m2

The territory of the Complex provides common swimming pool and equipped Park with walking paths, places for recreation, playground and landscaping. A close to the Complex there is a municipal large playground with a mini-zoo park.

A walking distance from the Complex is the British College (from 2 to 17 years) and it is especially relevant for families with children who want to give their children a decent English education.

Payment Plan:

30% down payment

70% interest free installment for 24 months

>Completion of construction March 2025.

Number of rooms

2

Publication

From the Agency

Object type

Flat

Price

129 494 $