Main Countries Buy Rent

Townhouse 148 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

116 799 $

789 $ /м²

4OXCB
Share:

Area

148 м2

Bedrooms

4

Elmond Hills.

We offer you to buy a luxury villa in the suburb of Kosharitsa. The house is located in a beautiful complex of villas Almond Hills combines the proximity of the beach, the amenities of Sunny Beach and the mountain. Almond Hills complex consists of luxurious quality built apartments with interesting architecture and breathtaking design. For the guests of the complex there are: restaurant with summer garden and charming view, lobby bar, 24-hour reception, swimming pool for adults with "wet" bar, water cascade and children's pool for the youngest guests of the complex, SPA center, gym with the most modern gymnastic equipment from world famous manufacturers, where the most experienced instructors will help you in training to maintain good shape during the rest, table tennis, games zone - billiards, electronic games, internet cafe, stores, children's garden with amusement rides and staff. The complex welcomed its first guests in 2006

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

4

Floor

0

Object type

Townhouse

Price

116 799 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool

Distance to key points, m

To sea 2000

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sunny Beach; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.