Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 604 м² in Dubai, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

20 361 780 $

33 711 $ /м²

4OeCk
Share:

Area

604 м2

Bedrooms

4

Apartment in Dubai. City - Dubai

The entire residential floor of Serenia Living Tower 3 embodies luxury and spaciousness. With high-quality finishes, spacious living areas, and modern design, it offers a unique and exclusive living experience.

The floor features several bedrooms, fully equipped kitchens, elegant bathrooms, and spaces for various events. Residents can enjoy stunning views of the surroundings without leaving their own space. Located in a prestigious area, it provides access to top-notch amenities, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a spacious and high-end lifestyle.

Property Details:
* Luxurious living
* Unfurnished
* Spacious layout
* Built-in wardrobes
* Full view of Palm Jumeirah Island and the sea.
* Private pool
* Private garden
* Separate entrance
* 1 level with a ceiling height of 5.5 meters and a height of 5 meters above the beach.

Exclusive Amenities:
- Paddle court
- Direct beach access
- Gym
- Spa services
- Children's playground
- Cinema

This community represents a coastal haven where residents can enjoy the best seaside relaxation while being in close proximity to urban amenities and attractions. It is not just a place to live; it is a lifestyle choice for those seeking high-end coastal living at its finest.

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

4

Object type

Flat

Price

20 361 780 $

FAQ

In UAE (United Arab Emirates) a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Dubai; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.