Main Countries Buy Rent

House 183 м² in Barga, Italy

458 856 $

2 507 $ /м²

4Ockb
Share:

Area

183 м2

Bedrooms

3

Year of construction

2025

Villas in olive grove

Your new home – villas in the olive grove of Bar!

An ideal space for those who value the comfort and safety of their family

You will have the opportunity to enjoy the atmosphere of comfort and warmth on winter evenings, thanks to modern heating systems - heated floors on a water circuit. In summer, a cooling and ventilation system will provide comfort

The house has 183 m2 of internal area and 490 m2 of private land will provide your family with comfort and privacy.

Your new home is ready to move in, including a modern equipped kitchen and a 7x4m swimming pool.

The façade of the house, finished with stone, will add charm and elegance to your villa.

Panoramic sliding windows 3x3m will create a feeling of unity with nature, and electric roller shutters will provide your family with an incredible level of safety and tranquility.

Behind the windows there will be stunning views of the sea, Old Bar and mountains, creating a peaceful atmosphere in your new home.

Barbecue area for family gatherings, parking for several cars

The location of the villas in an olive grove, just 5000 meters from the sea and 2000 meters from Old Bar, makes this place ideal for families who value closeness to nature and easy access to urban infrastructure.

Especially for you, the cost of the finished villa is 320,000 euros.

And for those who appreciate the beauty of landscape design, we offer an option with landscape design for only 330,000 euros.