Main Countries Buy Rent

House 89 м² in Estepona, Spain

606 644 $

6 816 $ /м²

4OWz7
Share:

Area

89 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Luxury 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Estepona, Spain

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms: Price 509,000 €. [Beds: 2] [Baths: 2] [Built area: 89.00 m2] YOUR PRIVATE OASIS This latest phase offers 88 exclusive homes, specifically designed for you to enjoy the Mediterranean way of life. The southern orientation, glazed surfaces, and large terraces ensure optimal use of sunlight. Inside, the unique layout is designed to offer spacious living areas where the interior blends with the external areas to maximize light and space. The open plan living room with kitchen smoothly transitions to a large terrace and connects with it, creating a unique living area. Glass railings enclosing the large terrace offer unparalleled views of the surrounding nature. Beautiful homes offer a choice of 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and penthouses. The ground floors are perfect for family holidays and have a large terrace and private garden. Impressive penthouses with solariums are perfect vantage points offering incredible views of the sea and surrounding landscapes of Estepona. Relax in your private oasis and experience a unique way of life, complemented by all the conveniences of this truly beautiful complex. The high quality of materials used is complemented by a unique architectural design. The wonderful orientation of the homes and their internal distribution have been carefully planned to maximize natural lighting and communal areas. In addition, a gym and spa salon enhance the project's value.