Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 38 м² in Elenite, Bulgaria

41 050 $

1 080 $ /м²

4OX0k
Share:

Area

38 м2

Bedrooms

1

Talyana

We offer magnificent furnished apartments on the first line in Bulgaria!

The new complex is located on the first line of the sea at the shore of the picturesque Black Sea resort of Elenite. It is 50 km away from Bourgas. The nearest settlement is St. Vlas and Sunny Beach is only 5 minutes drive away. To the south of Elenite just a few kilometers away is the ancient town of Nessebar, and to the north is Cape Emine, which offers a wonderful view of the sea.

The resort has its own beach, several restaurants, swimming pool for children and adults, underground parking, beauty salon, medical office (open 24 hours a day), conference hall, gym, tennis courts, equipment for water sports.

This exceptional complex consists of five blocks of different storeys with 315 cozy apartments ranging from 30 to 85 sq. m.

The apartments are offered fully furnished and furnished:
Living room with kitchen: sliding sofa, armchair, coffee table, TV stand, TV, telephone, kitchenette, square table, 4 chairs, refrigerator, built-in ceramic hob, extractor hood, curtains, air conditioning;
Bedroom: bed, bed linen, two night lockers with night lamps, dressing table, stool, mirror, closet, curtains, air conditioning;
Bathroom: bath/shower cubicle, toilet, sink, mirror, boiler;

Floor

0

Object type