Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 35.909090909091 м² in Elenite, Bulgaria

94 155 $

2 622 $ /м²

4OX20
Share:

Area

35.909090909091 м2

Bedrooms

1

Andalusia'.

We offer luxury apartments on the first line of the resort complex "Royal Park" in Elenite. Fabulous area, clean air, stunning beach!

The first wing of the building of the complex is located on the beach. All 84 apartments have a beautiful sea view, and from the upper floors there is a fantastically beautiful panorama of the sea and forested mountains descending to it.

Besides the richest infrastructure of the Royal Park resort complex, the owners of the apartments have access to the SEA - as far as it can only be available. In all its splendor: clean sea air, refreshing breeze, rich colors, whispering evening surf and romantic moonlit path..... And the magnificent kilometer-long sandy beach is just 18 steps from the entrance to the complex.

The very location of the building is key and the most favorable in the resort, both in terms of access to the beach and to the infrastructure of the resort. Please note that Royal Park is a family resort, where there are no discos in the open areas or other noisy entertainment, preventing the evening and night quiet rest. At the same time, the resort's infrastructure is impressively rich. And pay attention - this is not "what will be" - it already is and in practice operates.

Owners of apartments get access to the entire infrastructure of the resort:

1. Aquapark with modern water attractions (30% discount for owners of apartments)
2. Bowling (new, operating since 2007)