Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 56 м² in Benidorm, Spain

171 624 $

3 064 $ /м²

4OaUE
Share:

Area

56 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Apartment in Valencia and Murcia. City - Benidorm

Apartment in the Levante/Europa Avenue area, with a spacious double bedroom with a built-in wardrobe. Living-dining room with a bar counter, and also a glazed terrace (which can be converted into a second bedroom). Full bathroom with a hydro-massage bathtub and separate fully equipped kitchen. This property is located in an elite residential complex, which offers a pool, parking, and green areas. Located on Europa Avenue in Benidorm. The apartment has a total area of 56 square meters, with a terrace area of 7 square meters. It is just 800 meters from the beach. The apartment has one double bedroom and one bathroom. The property is ready for occupancy, equipped with a kitchen, has quality interior wooden finishes, and aluminum exterior windows. South-facing, marble floor. Additional amenities include water supply, air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, elevator, hot and cold pumps, corner unit, garden view, telephone line availability, bright and well-lit spaces, furnished rooms, porthole-style windows, access to a communal pool and solarium, terrace and glazed terrace, video intercom, convenient access to buses, medical centers, the coast, supermarkets, and a gated residential complex. The apartment also has parking. Near the beach. Garage/Parking. Pool. Terrace. Furnished. Communal Garden. Equipped Kitchen.

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties