Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 73 м² in Torrevieja, Spain

272 930 $

3 738 $ /м²

4OfWB
Share:

Area

73 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2025

Spacious apartment in a complex, between Laguna La Mata and Pink Lagoon of Torrevieja (209237)

Spacious apartments in a unique residential complex, between Lagoona La Mata and the Rose Lagoon of Torrevieja.

This residential complex is in a harmonious combination of natural architecture and nature.

Here you will find 240 different types of housing from apartments and bungalows to duplexes and freestanding villas. Each apartment, including this stylish one-bedroom apartment, is bright and spacious, with a thoughtful planning solution for a comfortable life.

Apartment, with an area of 73 m² with a terrace of 18 m², is located on the second floor and has an American kitchen, a spacious living room and bathroom.

The orientation of the southeast or southwest will allow you to enjoy an abundance of natural light during the day.

The general areas of the complex are impressive: two swimming pools for adults, children's pools, Jacuzzi, playgrounds, petanque courts, as well as landscaped green areas with walking paths and artificial lakes.

The complex also offers "strong" closed parking with video surveillance and security. Accommodation here will give you peace of mind and comfort thanks to excellent infrastructure, including a sports center with a gym, spa, heated pool and coworking.

Everything is created in order to enjoy life in the environment only 3 km from the sea.

Completion date: July 2025.

Information updated: 30.09.2024