Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 83 м² in Alicante, Spain

458 856 $

5 528 $ /м²

4OfW8
Share:

Area

83 м2

Bedrooms

3

Year of construction

2025

Spacious three-bedroom apartment with a terrace in the Balcón de Finestrat area (204237)

New apartment with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in the prestigious area of Balcón de Finestrat on the Costa Blanca.

In 7 km from the sea and just 5 minutes drive from the beaches of Benidorm and the Bay of Finestrat, this complex is in an ideal location, combining peace and nature with proximity to developed infrastructure.

The apartment with a total area of 83 m2 has an American kitchen and a simple kitchen.

The main advantage — a huge terrace of 49 m² overlooking the valley and the surrounding nature.

The apartment has heating systems with a heat pump, duct air conditioning, double glazing for better noise insulation and thermal regulation, as well as a protective door for your safety. A garage and pantry are also provided.

The residential complex offers residents extensive green recreation areas, a communal pool, a playground and spacious parking spaces. The complex has an elevator, there are covered and open terraces, and for convenience, the pool has external showers.

In hiking and car accessibility; a large shopping center La Marina, international schools, restaurants, golf courses and theme parks. This place is ideal for both living and investing in real estate.

End of construction — May 2025.

Installments are provided for the entire construction period and a bank guarantee for the paid amounts.

Information updated: 30.09.2024