Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 120 м² in Costa Blanca, Spain

750 856 $

6 257 $ /м²

4OfZO
Share:

Area

120 м2

Bedrooms

4

Year of construction

2021

Spacious apartment near the beach of San Juan de Alicante (044237)

Beautiful almost new apartment, recently renovated using the best quality materials.

In this house you will find an aerothermal system, heated floors, a water treatment system (osmosis), modern built-in cabinets, updated bathrooms and an improved kitchen.

The glazed terrace with glass curtains allows you to enjoy magnificent views of the park and the beach, as well as panoramic views of the sea.

Description of the apartment:

  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Residences: 1
  • Useful area: 86 m²
  • Li>
  • The built-up area: 120 m²
  • The terrace is one: 13 m²Li>Li> Utility costs: 115 euros per monthThe hottest waterspotpot>Aspong>Aspong/li> Multifunctional sports ground (tennis, football, basketball, etc.)
  • A large event hall reserved for neighbors
  • A Pilates Hall
  • Cabinet and library
  • Children's playroom and children's room
  • A parking space and a large pantry are included in the price

Year of construction: 2021

This apartment is ideal for a comfortable and modern living with a wide range of convenience and excellent location.  

Information updated: 12.06.2024

 

 

 

Price

750 856 $

Characteristics

Heating system
Balcony or terrace
Pool
Lift

FAQ

In Spain a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Costa Blanca; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.