Area
34 м2
Bedrooms
4
Apartment in Catalonia. City - Barcelona
description
Apartments for sale in a small club house with a swimming pool in Bar, Bjeleši district – coziness and comfort next to the sea!
Location:
A modern club house with 10 apartments is located in the Bjeleši area, just 2000 m from the sea.
The balconies offer picturesque views and the house has a private pool for your convenience.
Available areas and prices:
• 34 m² – 68,000 euros
• 45 m² – 90,000 euros
• 48 m² – 96,000 euros
Price: 2000 euros per m²
Peculiarities:
• A small club house with an intimate atmosphere, designed for only 10 apartments
• Swimming pool on site for rest and relaxation
• The apartments are at the final stage of construction, with the possibility of choosing the finishing
• Modern architecture, high-quality materials and thoughtful planning
City water and sewerage.
Bar, Bjeleši is a quiet area with developed infrastructure, ideal for both living and investment.
Contact us to learn more, check completion dates and schedule a viewing!
Your new home in Montenegro is waiting for you!
Price
81 044 $
Characteristics
FAQ
Related sections
Contact person
160
House 160 m2 in Dobra Water - legal property by the sea with a plot of 300 m2 Comfortable house...
73
Urbanized plot of 350 m2 with sea views in the Green Belt - investment for a villa or apartment Land...
International Real Estate Consultant