Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 51 м² in Esentepe, Cyprus

154 189 $

3 023 $ /м²

4OfQp
Share:

Area

51 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2027

Exceptional apartment with sea views in Tatlisu (006303)

dir="auto" data-testid="conversation-turn-5">

Residential complex, in the frame of the sea and mountains in the heart of the Kirghlose of life in the North,

Consisting of 102 apartments located in 9 blocks, the complex offers a variety of one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments, each of which has its own unique advantage: or private garden, or roof terrace with panoramic views on the sea and mountains.

Apartment types:

  • studioarea 51 m2
  • 1area 70 m2

The variety of amenities available to residents of the complex is impressive:

  • Spa-salon
  • Greamroom
  • is filled with modern/p>comfortentry space

    this is an ideal transfer/p>comforward-class.

    Heated floors in bathrooms and elements of the SMART-Home system add even more comfort and convenience.

    Special offers for payment plan until 30.11.2024:

    Payment plan 1:

    • Deposit : 5%
    • Initial payment : 30 % within 1 month
    • Non-interest installments:65 % for 33 months
    • Connection to utilities : £ 3000 when transferring keys
    • Transfer of keys after completion with 100% payment

    Payment plan 2:

    • Deposit : 5%
    • Initial contribution :35% within 1 month
    • <30%/li> Connection to utilities : £ 3000 when transferring keys
    • Super offer : 5 units of household appliances + air conditioning

    Payment plan 3:

    • Deposit : 5%
    • Initual contribution:flow&nb;<15%/lispong>