Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 78 м² in Iskele, Cyprus

230 663 $

2 957 $ /м²

4OfNh
Share:

Area

78 м2

Bedrooms

2

Year of construction

2023

Apartments in a residential complex in the Iskele district (007109)

A modern residential complex embodying convenience and style in every detail.

Consisting of two blocks, each of which offers 30 apartments 2+1, this complex is designed to provide a comfortable and modern lifestyle to its residents.

The main features:

  • Each block is equipped with elevators, providing convenient access to all floors. The apartments are designed with modern comfort standards in mind, and the outdoor roof terrace invites residents to enjoy fresh air and panoramic views of the sea and nature.

  • Every apartment is equipped with a video intercom, guaranteeing an additional level of security and access control.

  • The built-in cabinets provide convenient and organized storage space, and parquet floors add coziness and style to the interior.

  • Located near the beach, the complex provides a unique opportunity to enjoy sea views and proximity to the coast. At the same time, it is located in the city center, providing easy access to historical sites and all the amenities that the city has to offer.

This is not just a residential complex, it is a stylish and comfortable house where modern amenities meet with beautiful views and a unique location.

Date of completion: 02.2023

Information updated: 29.11.2024