Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 50 м² in Esentepe, Cyprus

319 420 $

6 388 $ /м²

4OfNT
Share:

Area

50 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2026

Modern apartment in a residential complex from a developer in Girna, Esentepe (005498)

Located along the picturesque coast of Northern Cyprus, the complex is an exquisite harbor offering luxury and serenity.

The apartments are carefully designed to provide a luxurious and comfortable lifestyle. Each unit is thoughtfully designed using modern architecture, provides enough space and natural light, and offers sea views.

Whether it’s a cozy secluded one-bedroom location or a spacious two-bedroom shelter, these apartments will satisfy a variety of needs, promising a perfect blend of style and functionality.

Plannings:

  • 1+1
  • 1+1 with garden
  • 1+1 loft penthouse
  • 2+1 loft penthouse

Private terrace on the roof or access to the garden and pool.

The character of the apartments:lip>to the common beach, the kitchen with the rooftop, the football area, the football area and the kitchen/lip>

Distances:

  • 5 minutes walk to the nearest supermarket and pharmacy
  • 5 minutes drive to the Korenium golf club
  • 7 minutes drive to the Alagady turtle beaches

Amenities:

  • Indoor pool with a heated sub-constrong/li>
  • >260/li>>>>>>footfootfootfootball/li>>>tool/li>>

Price

    319 420 $

    Characteristics

    Balcony or terrace