Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 175 м² in Esentepe, Cyprus

736 146 $

4 206 $ /м²

4OfNU
Share:

Area

175 м2

Bedrooms

2

Year of construction

2026

New boutique apartment project in Esentepe (006498)

Beach project with luxury houses in Esentepe, North Cyprus.

Boutique project is located on the east coast of the island, in the picturesque region of Esentepe with stunning views of the sea and mountains.

Located right on the Mediterranean coast, in a few steps you can reach the sandy beach and crystal clear sea water.

However, you are so close to everyday conveniences because within walking distance you can find a supermarket and pharmacy.

This luxury project is a new stage of development, so residents will have the opportunity to enjoy the endless amenities and services provided on the territory of the village. The complex consists of 18 apartments, including 4-bedroom apartments with a garden and luxurious 2-bedroom penthouses with a separate roof terrace, as well as 2 spacious private villas with 4 bedrooms, a private roof terrace, a landscaped garden and a swimming pool.

In the common area there will be a large communal pool, landscaped gardens, children's play park and private parking.

Payment plan:

  • 35% — down payment
  • 65% – interest-free installments for 3 years

December 2026

Information updated: 26.11.2024

Price

736 146 $

Characteristics

Balcony or terrace
Pool
Security system
Sea View