Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 37 м² in Dubai, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

195 925 $

5 295 $ /м²

4OhFi
Share:

Area

37 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Studio in Dubai with payment in installments for 3 years

3 years after delivery of the complex!

>

Term of delivery: IVquarter>

Location of the complex:Dubai, Dubai, a balance area with a livelying room in a busy family-p>

The price includes designer repairs, a fully equipped bathroom, a kitchen set.

Project facilities and infrastructure: 

-pools for adults and children

-equipped gym 

-clubhouse 

-garden 

-conversation area for children p p>

and other outdoor areas for children&np> . .

Convenient:

- 5 minnautos: IMG World, Academic City, Silicon Oasis, Global Village, Dubai Outlet mall

- 12 minnautos: Desert Palm, Polo club, Dubai Safari, Park Meydan, Racecourse

- 20 minnautos: Intl, Dubai City, Downtown, Dubai, Mall, 2/p, Dubai, with app>>

PLANS PLANS:

Option 1: 50/50

20% + 4% DLD  - the first installment

<30% - during construction

50% - on keys

Option 2: 70/30 (postover 3 years):30% - with the purchase of the first installment of land,

30% for the first installment of the property in 3

30% - with the first installment of the first installment of the property,

>
 

Like the apartment?

Not enough information?

Write your questions and requests, indicate contact details, and we will contact you, hold a consultation and "will dot all the points over and."

We are your reliable guide in real estate!

Services and facilities

Air conditioner
Street window
Garage/parking
Balcony or terrace
Internet