Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 49 м² in Abu Dhabi, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

210 772 $

4 301 $ /м²

4OeeV
Share:

Area

49 м2

Bedrooms

1

Apartment in Abu Dhabi. City - Abu Dhabi

Description

Tradegoria is thrilled to offer you this off-plan unit with a canal view that is guaranteed to embrace you in its incredible ambience.

Features:

1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Living/dining room
Canal view
An ambient balcony
Fully furnished
1 car park slot
Handover: September 30, 2024
A community swimming pool
A gym, a children's playground, a park and a jogging track
Adjacent to the nearby restaurants, community retail centre and cafes

Genuine and resolute, affable property investors are going to take one look at this place, and want it. The intelligent move to make is to get in touch with me to join us and view it.

Mobile No.

Tradegoria is dedicated to delivering our clients a wide array of services in terms of sales, rentals, property management, consulting services, mortgage brokerage and many more. It is an accredited agency for all licensed developers across the UAE and a leader in the UAE market.

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

210 772 $

FAQ

In UAE (United Arab Emirates) a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Abu Dhabi; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.
Banks in UAE (United Arab Emirates) finance 50–70% of the property value for non-residents with rates of 3–5% for 20–30 years. A life insurance policy and a 30–40% down payment are usually required. Terms and programs vary by city and bank.