Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 87 м² in Abu Dhabi, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

476 114 $

5 472 $ /м²

4Oesr
Share:

Area

87 м2

Bedrooms

1

Apartment in Abu Dhabi. City - Abu Dhabi

Tradegoria is proud to present this fantastic 1 bedroom apartment in Gardenia Bay, Yas Island.

The spectacular views will catch your eye every time.

The properties at Gardenia Bay come in a collection of elegant apartments with an abundance of light and an airy feel. The naturally designed family living spaces and bathrooms in your residence can be designed in light or dark colors.

There are also many wonderful features that give this home a powerful sense of uniqueness, such as:

Cultured finishes and exquisite condition

Balcony

1 master bedroom

Fitted wardrobes

Large kitchen.

Living room

Laundry room

Playground, park, gym, beach, jogging track and sauna.

Pool

Parking space

Call me for more information.

Tradegoria is committed to providing our clients with a wide range of services in sales, leasing, property management, consulting services, mortgage brokerage and more. It is an accredited agency for all licensed developers in the UAE and a leader in the UAE market, considered as one of the top real estate agencies in Abu Dhabi.

Tradegoria is a leading real estate agency in Abu Dhabi.

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

476 114 $

FAQ

In UAE (United Arab Emirates) a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Abu Dhabi; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.