Main Countries Buy Rent

Townhouse 282 м² in Varna, Bulgaria

437 403 $

1 551 $ /м²

4OWFn
Share:

Area

282 м2

Bedrooms

4

Bathrooms

1

6-room luxury townhouse for sale in Varna

Choose the best for you and your family - a house with modern amenities and unity with nature The place is amazing, it is a unique project of luxury houses, with panoramic views of the Varna Bay, conveniently located in a picturesque, ecologically clean area, near the beach of Asparuhovo district. Property parameters: area: 282 m2.; yard: 517 m2.; floors: 3; bedrooms: 4; type - B2 . The price of houses of this type varies from €343 000 to €357 000. Please contact a responsible broker for an offer. Distribution: first level: double garage - 45,5 m2., utility room, toilet; second level: living room-kitchen - 42,3 m2., bedroom - 12,6 m2., bathroom - 3,5 m2., closet - 2 m2., toilet - 2,2 m2., veranda; third level: 3 bedrooms - 16,8-18,5-15,7 m2., 2 bathrooms - 5,6-5,5 m2., closet - 2,4 m2., terrace - 6,1 m2. The construction period of the house after making a deposit and signing a preliminary contract is from 8 months to 1 year. Completion of the houses will consist of the following: fully completed facade of the house; garden, landscaped in accordance with the project with laid flooring; completed parking spaces; inside: El. installation of socket or socket-switch, supply of plumbing to the socket; walls and ceilings - plastered and plastered; floor screed; PVC-aluminum joinery (according to the project); entrance door and garage door(s). There is a possibility of installing a "smart home" system. The 36,000 square meter plot is designed with 57 houses with private courtyards. Required Information