Main Countries Buy Rent

Townhouse 259 м² in Dubai, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

2 776 739 $

10 721 $ /м²

4OVzw
Share:

Area

259 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

4

Luxury 3 bedroom townhouse for sale in Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Looking for accommodation by the sea? Love to live near the beach and enjoy every day? Then this is the perfect option for you. As soon as you enter this home, your attention will be drawn to the sensational water view. The balcony and the sweeping sea view merge together in a way that will catch your eyes. Property Details: - 3 bedrooms plus maid's room and family room with en-suite bathroom - Size: 3,707 square feet - Plot: 2,790 square feet - Sea and skyline views - Private courtyard - Private beach access - Marina access - Flexible payment plan - Located in one of the most sought after areas of Jumeirah 1 - Boutiques, restaurants and cafes - Marina and yacht club with 190 seats - Premium amenities - Sale Price: AED 9000000..... The charm and grandeur of modern classic Italian architecture permeates Sur La Mer. Vibrant materials and color palettes accentuate luxury, setting each villa apart. Alluring views of the sea and skyline add unique character, complementing the overall concept of the community. This exclusive address offers 3, 4 and 5-bedroom townhomes with rich facades and meticulously designed details that will appeal to your taste. Sur La Mer is a gated community featuring G+2 townhomes with water views. The top floor features a rooftop terrace with panoramic views of the coastline and Dubai skyline. ¶ Property features: * Built-in wardrobes* Balcony* Elevator* Brand new* Investment property* Waterfront* Gated community* Garage* Air conditioning* Fitness center ♣ fam P