Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 130 м² in Hurghada, Egypt

81 044 $

623 $ /м²

4OhGe
Share:

Area

130 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Apartment in a modern complex in the center of Hurghada

Elegant modern apartment in the center of Hurghada

We present to your attention an attractive property offer - a luxurious modern apartment of 130 square meters, located in the heart of the resort town of Hurghada. This spacious living space is characterized by a high level of comfort and convenience due to its central location, allowing you to enjoy all the advantages of urban infrastructure.

Square: 130 m2

Price: 68,000 €

со Peculiarities of the apartment:

2 spacious bedrooms

Grand American kitchen

1 balcony overlooking the pool

3 atticular windows for maximum natural lighting

Gastroop and safety>

This apartment is ideal for a comfortable life or investment. Ready for immediate occupancy!

Like the apartment - write me a message - I will gladly help you

 

Number of rooms

3

Floor

2

Object type

Flat

Price

81 044 $

Relaxation area
Security 24/7
Surveillance

Purchase method

Bank transfer

FAQ

In Egypt a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Hurghada; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.