Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 1033 м² in Marbella, Spain

15 986 624 $

15 475 $ /м²

4OUvp
Share:

Area

1033 м2

Bedrooms

6

Bathrooms

7

6-bedroom luxury villa for sale in La Cerquilla, Marbella, Malaga, Andalusia.

BlueLife Realty offers for sale this advanced estate in one of the most prestigious residential communities in Marbella - La Cerquilla. This mansion is located on the first line of the golf course, in the heart of the Golf Valley, on a private plot with picturesque views of the Los Naranjos golf club. Cerquilla 10 is a luxurious home that embodies the latest design trends, created for maximum convenience and comfort. The project was designed by the famous architect Tobal, and the interior design of the house was done by the exquisite designer Pedro Peñe. Cerquilla 10 is a true work of art and perhaps the most luxurious mansion ever built in La Cerquilla. Among its luxurious features are a modern cinema, yoga room and gym, heated swimming pool and jacuzzi, children's playroom, the latest home automation technologies, a separate staff apartment, main and chef's kitchens. Cerquilla 10 was designed to impress even the most discerning buyer and take your breath away as soon as you step inside.

Price

15 986 624 $

Characteristics

Pool
Garden
Furniture

FAQ

In Spain a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Marbella; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.