Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 150 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

345 632 $

2 304 $ /м²

4OhHK
Share:

Area

150 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

2-Bedroom Sea View Apartment in Elite Complex Casa Real, Sveti Vlas

Location: Sveti Vlas
Rooms: 2 bedrooms + living room with kitchen (nook for extra sleeping area)
Total area: 150.52 sq.m (134.4 sq.m + 16.12 sq.m terraces)
Floor: 3
We offer for sale a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious beachfront Casa Real complex in Sveti Vlas. The apartment is located on the 3rd floor and consists of a living room with kitchen, including a nook that can serve as an additional sleeping area, two bedrooms, bathroom, and two terraces, one of which has a partial sea view.
About the complex:
• Three large swimming pools with children’s sections
• Beautifully landscaped gardens with exotic plants
• Relaxation areas with loungers
• 24-hour reception and security
• Restaurant and pool bar
• Outdoor playgrounds and animation program
• Fitness center and SPA with beauty salon
• Supermarket and room service
• Private, wide sandy beach
Casa Real provides a quiet and luxurious environment, ideal for family holidays, permanent living, or rental investment. Everything you need is within walking distance: restaurants, cafés, shops, pharmacies, a bus stop, and a medical center — all within 500–700 meters.

Price

345 632 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking