Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 62 м² in Nessebar, Bulgaria

106 920 $

1 724 $ /м²

4OhW2
Share:

Area

62 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

VIALE – New Development with No Maintenance Fee in Nessebar

VIALE – New Development with No Maintenance Fee in Nessebar 
IBG Real Estates is pleased to present VIALE – a modern residential development located in one of the most desirable and fast-growing areas of Nessebar. The project combines contemporary architecture, functional layouts, and a peaceful residential environment, just a short distance from the sea.
The development consists of two buildings – VIALE 1 and VIALE 2, with VIALE 2 already having Act 16 (commissioned). The project is delivered by an established developer with over 40 years of experience, ensuring high construction standards and long-term reliability.
Key Advantages:

No maintenance fee
Functional apartments with practical layouts
Option for sea views
Excellent location with fully developed infrastructure
Flexible payment plan without price increase

The apartments are delivered to Bulgarian State Standard (plastered walls and screed flooring), allowing buyers to complete and furnish the property according to their personal style.
Available Property Types:

Studios – from 38 sq.m
One-bedroom apartments – from 60 sq.m
Two-bedroom apartments – from 80 sq.m

Ground-floor units benefit from private gardens ranging between 15 and 30 sq.m.
Open parking spaces and underground garages are available. Interest-free installment payment options for up to 2,5 years with 30% down payment.
The location is a major advantage, offering convenient access to shops, public transport, cafes, restaurants, cycling lanes, sports facilities, kindergartens, and nearby beaches.