Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 73 м² in Bukit, Indonesia

139 000 $

1 904 $ /м²

4Ogfq
Share:

Area

73 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Relax and Rejuvenate: Modern Comforts in Scenic Pandawa

Relax and Rejuvenate: Modern Comforts in Scenic Pandawa
Price at USD 139,000 until 2054 with extension option
Completion date 12 months after deposit

Discover the perfect blend of modern elegance and Balinese charm with this stunning off-plan villa in Pandawa. Priced at USD 139,000, this leasehold property offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a stylish sanctuary in one of Bali’s most sought-after locations. Set on a 100 sqm plot of land, this villa features a building size of 73 sqm and is designed to provide a harmonious balance of comfort and sophistication. Boasting two spacious bedrooms and one well-appointed bathrooms, the villa is ideal for families, couples, or investors seeking a high-demand rental property. The villa’s enclosed living area ensures a comfortable and private space for relaxation, while the fully furnished interior makes moving in or renting out a hassle-free experience. Every detail has been meticulously planned, from the contemporary design elements to the high-quality furnishings that exude a sense of luxury.Positioned to take full advantage of Bali’s natural beauty, the villa offers breathtaking views of the iconic Garuda Wisnu Kencana (GWK) cultural park, a symbol of Balinese heritage. Its location is equally impressive, providing easy access to world-class destinations:

  • 5 minutes to Apurva Kempinski Bali, a globally renowned luxury resort and spa.