Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 70 м² in Bukit, Indonesia

219 000 $

3 128 $ /м²

4Ogkc
Share:

Area

70 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Modern Elegance Meets Bali Charm Villa for Sale in Bingin-Uluwatu

Embrace the opportunity to own a stunning off-plan villa in Bali’s coveted Bingin-Uluwatu area. Priced at USD 219,000 and secured with a leasehold until 2053, this property is an exceptional find for those looking to invest in Bali’s vibrant real estate market. Bingin-Uluwatu offers a unique lifestyle with its mix of serene coastal charm and lively hotspots, making this villa ideal for personal use or a smart investment.

Set on a generous 91-square-meter plot, this beautifully crafted villa boasts a 70-square-meter enclosed living space, designed with a spacious bedroom and a stylish bathroom. The villa comes fully furnished, with each piece thoughtfully selected to enhance the blend of modern comfort and Bali’s distinctive style. The result is a warm and inviting environment that perfectly suits individuals or couples seeking a peaceful retreat.

Bingin-Uluwatu is renowned for its breathtaking ocean views, excellent surf breaks, and thriving community atmosphere. With pristine beaches, popular dining venues, and eclectic shops just minutes away, this location offers the best of both worlds a tranquil hideaway close to the action. Scheduled for completion in January 2025, this villa stands out as a remarkable investment opportunity. Secure your slice of Bali today and experience the perfect balance of luxury and lifestyle contact us now!

Price USD 219,000/ 2053 Lease