Main Countries Buy Rent

House 117 м² in Kavarna, Bulgaria

100 104 $

855 $ /м²

4OZfq
Share:

Area

117 м2

Bedrooms

4

House for sale, gr. Kavarna-gr. Kavarna, in Kavarna, Bulgaria

SUPRIMMO Agency: www.suprimmo.bg We present a furnished two-storey three-bedroom house with a yard, part of a luxury gated complex near Balchik. The complex offers swimming pools, private beach, beautiful sea views and one of the best golf courses in Europe. Total built-up area - 117 sq.m. Yard - 137 sq.m. Distribution: first floor: living room with kitchen, bathroom with toilet; second floor: bedroom with bathroom with toilet, two bedrooms with shared bathroom with toilet, two terraces overlooking the pool and courtyard. The house is offered furnished and equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable life. It is suitable for a second home on the sea and is an excellent choice for investment. The complex offers first class amenities: prestigious 18-hole golf course with 71 golf courses and clubhouse; practice areas, Pating Green, bunkers, short and long game; treatment and beauty center offering traditional and alternative treatments; indoor and outdoor swimming pools for adults and children; sports center with outdoor courts for tennis, basketball, volleyball; gym; center with water facilities; stylish cafes and stores; restaurants; regular buses to the nearby towns of Balchik and Kavarna; marina. For further information and to arrange a viewing, please contact the responsible broker for this offer. For more information please contact us with the property number. Please state that you