Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 77 м² in Elenite, Bulgaria

41 934 $

544 $ /м²

4OYL8
Share:

Area

77 м2

Bedrooms

2

One bedroom apartment in Privilege Fort

A great offer for aspirants of resort real estate with sea view! A one bedroom apartment of 76,76 square meters is for sale in the apartment hotel Privilidge Fort Beach. The apartment is on the second floor, with a balcony offering a panoramic view of the inner area. The owners offer the apartment with full interior (appliances and furniture) equipment, the documents for the transaction are prepared - the announced price includes all the benefits. Agents conduct showings at a convenient time for applicants.

Privilidge Fort Beach is built on the first coastline, literally a minute's walk from the coast. The management company keeps a focus on family vacations, so the territory of the hotel - a real abundance of amenities and entertainment. There is a restaurant and a bar, several swimming pools, a playground and water attractions for children, as well as the services of animators. On the territory, as additional services, are organized SPA-center with sauna and whirlpool, fitness center, sports locations, etc.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

2

Floor

2

Object type

Flat

Price

41 934 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool

Distance to key points, m

To sea 50

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Elenite; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.