Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 75 м² in Pomorie, Bulgaria

52 418 $

698 $ /м²

4OYEz
Share:

Area

75 м2

Bedrooms

2

One bedroom apartment at Sunset Resort

New! Exclusive offer in Pomorie, Sunset Resort. The sale of a beautiful one-bedroom apartment with total area of 75 sq.m. is open. It is sold fully furnished, with quality renovation and excellent interior equipment. From the small semi-circular balcony there is a side view of the sea and the surrounding infrastructure. Third floor.

Five-star level of service, excellent location, a wide range of services and exceptional aesthetics - this is what distinguishes Sunset Resort from neighboring complexes. The internal infrastructure is represented by a bowling club, several restaurants, cocktail bars, swimming pools with water slides, a game room and a kindergarten for kids, a tennis court and a fitness center. There is also a medical center, stores, beauty salon, rent-a-car service and a spa complex. The complex is open all year round, the sea is two minutes walk to the sea (first line).

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

2

Floor

1

Object type

Flat

Price

52 418 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 100

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Pomorie; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.