Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 96 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

131 101 $

1 365 $ /м²

4OYGv
Share:

Area

96 м2

Bedrooms

3

One bedroom condo in Marina Fort Beach

An attractive and truly chic novelty has been added to the current catalog of AN Bulgarian House! In St. Vlas, Marina complex (one of the phases of the popular developer) has opened the sale of a large one bedroom apartment, fully ready to move in. This is an apartment of an amazing size of 95.74 sq. m., which is located on the sixth floor. From the windows of the apartment stretches a magnificent view of the sea - the waves are literally splashing a few meters away. The apartment is sold turnkey, agents will conduct showings at a convenient time for you.

Marina is one of the largest complexes of the coast, which is located between the sea, forest and mountain ranges. A few steps away from the territory is the city water park of Elenite resort and the yacht marina of St. Vlas (Dinevi). The internal infrastructure is built as follows: SPA, two restaurants, children's entertainment club, rent-a-car service, medical center, several stores and much more. The complex works all year round, is guarded. To the sea - 80 meters.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

2

Floor

6

Object type

Flat

Price

131 101 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 80

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sveti Vlas; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.