Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 71 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

45 289 $

637 $ /м²

4OYE4
Share:

Area

71 м2

Bedrooms

2

One bedroom apartment in Crown Fort Club

There is a wonderful novelty that has been added to the active stock of the current season! In St. Vlas, in the complex Crown Fort Club, apartments with one independent bedroom are for sale. The total area of the apartment is 67 sq. m., the living area is 60,46. Bedroom, living room with kitchen, bathroom with toilet, corridor and a magnificent terrace with picturesque sea view. The apartment had one owner. Taxes, payments, including utilities, for the maintenance of the apartment have been paid in full. After the sale to the new owners remains good dishes, lighting fixtures, necessary for cooking appliances and furniture.

Krown Fort Club is built second coastal line, just a couple of minutes walk from the coast, at an elevation relative to sea level - a wonderful mountain and sea health climate. Exhaustive infrastructure: there is a spa, medical center, children's club, gym, mini golf, billiard room, computer room and much more.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

2

Floor

3

Object type

Flat

Price

45 289 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 200

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sveti Vlas; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.