Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 75 м² in Bogaz, Cyprus

174 008 $

2 320 $ /м²

4OaKR
Share:

Area

75 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Year of construction

2024

1+1 apartment 300m from the sea - Bogaz area, Northern Cyprus

1+1 apartments in the heart of the Boaz region right by the sea!

Caesar Blue - a new residential complex located on the coast of Northern Cyprus, near the village of Bogaz, just 300 meters from the sandy beach. This is one of the few complexes of this scale located in close proximity to the beach.
The landscaped area with green lawns and flower beds, an ensemble of flowering trees and shrubs, creates the feeling of an evergreen oasis at any time of year.
Caesar Blue is ideal for both holiday and permanent residence. The complex infrastructure offers a wide range of various services: pools, children's and sports playgrounds, kids club and gym, spa center and restaurant, and much more.
Complex infrastructure:
• 400 sqm aqua park
• 3 large outdoor pools
Distances:
• 300 m from the sandy beach
• Near Boaz, a beautiful fishing village and yacht harbor
• 15 minutes from Bafra (tourist center)
• 15 minutes from Famagusta, historical and archaeological city
• 35 minutes from a professional 18-hole golf course
• 40 minutes drive from Ercan airport
• 45 minutes from Larnaca airport