Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 64.784053156146 м² in Pomorie, Bulgaria

46 481 $

717 $ /м²

4OX3B
Share:

Area

64.784053156146 м2

Bedrooms

1

Marina Holiday

New stunning Marina Holiday Club complex in an exceptionally attractive part of Pomorie. It is located just 200 meters away from the beach. The complex offers all kinds of amenities and services. This is a great opportunity to buy your property in Bulgaria with a guaranteed rental income.

The apartments are delivered fully completed, furnished, equipped with air conditioners. Telephone, cable TV and internet connections are installed.

Infrastructure of the complex:

  • Restaurant with conference hall
  • Cocktail bar
  • Bank branch
  • Supermarket
  • Café-Candy shop
  • Two stores - beach products and souvenirs
  • Health center
  • Dental office
  • Beauty salon
  • Sports complex - gym - massage - sauna
  • Tavern
  • SPA - center
  • Tourist office
  • Two children's pools and two swimming pools for adults
  • G landscaping
  • Children's playground and kids' club
  • Pool Bar
  • A 18-hole miniature golf course
  • The "Temptation of Dionysus" tent attraction - for wine tasting.

Individual payment schemes!

Services and facilities

Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Floor

0

Object type

Flat

Price

46 481 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Pool
Sea View

Distance to key points, m

To sea 200

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Pomorie; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.