Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 46 м² in Sveti Vlas, Bulgaria

47 554 $

1 033 $ /м²

4OX1j
Share:

Area

46 м2

Bedrooms

1

Villa Breeze

The complex is ideally located just a minute's walk from the azure seashore and from the biggest attraction in the resort of St. Vlas - the yacht marina, surrounded by modern bars and beautiful restaurants. If you are looking for a relaxing summer vacation and a solid investment, St. Vlas is the place to invest in. The perfect combination of mountains and sea make it a resort with a unique climate of favorable healing effects. This small family resort, ideal for scuba diving and sailing, is only 5 km away from Sunny Beach.

The complex is divided into 2 sections and offers one-bedroom apartments from 38 sq.m., two-bedroom apartments from 46 sq.m. and three-bedroom apartments from 68 sq.m. All apartments have beautiful sea views. All apartments have a beautiful sea view.

The territory of the complex is a swimming pool for adults with children's section, organized year-round security. Professional service is engaged in gardening and landscape design of the territory.

Decoration works in the apartments:
- Staircases - granitogres;
- Flooring - laminated parquet in the rooms, granitogres in the corridor;
- Bathroom - faience and terracotta, mounted shower cabins, installed bathroom accessories;
- suspended ceilings with wells;
- 5-chamber PVC window frames (golden oak);
- Installed kitchen furniture with sink and mixer tap, two-burner ceramic hob and extractor hood;
- Wiring for telephone, internet and cable TV;
- Air conditioning;