Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 30 м² in Guzelyurt, Cyprus

116 791 $

3 893 $ /м²

4OVOR
Share:

Area

30 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

1+0 Apartments for investment on the beach in Lefka, Cyprus.

GENERAL CHARACTERISTICS OF THE PROJECTThe project involves Lefke University, Lefke University of Health Sciences, and METU University.Delivery in May 2025.18 acres, made in Turkey.4 blocks of 20 floors, total 500 apartments.Block 1: 126 apartments.Block 2: 105 apartments.Block 3: 137 apartments (sold).Block 4: 132 apartments.1+0, 1+1, 2+1, 3+1, 2+1 Loft, 3+1 Loft, 4+1 Duplex, 4+1 Penthouse Duplex.Air conditioning in all types of apartments.ON-SITE SERVICESReception.Rental of apartments.Housekeeping.7/24 security.Marina.Beach management.Cab.Car rental.Indoor and outdoor parking for cars.Rental storage units in the basement.FACILITIES FOR ACTIVE RECREATIONFitness center (300 sq. m.).Soccer field.Tennis court.Basketball court.Beach volleyball.Foot tennis.Miniature golf.Walking and biking trail.Bicycle and ATV rentals.Fishing.Kitesurfing, sailing and water sports.Scuba diving.SOCIAL SERVICESRestaurant.Cafe/bar.Cinema.Children's day care center.Picnic area.Supermarket.Library.Swimming pool of 1000 square meters and indoor pool.Indoor/outdoor playground.Meeting and study rooms.Turkish bath, sauna, steam room, shock pool, massage rooms.PAYMENT PLANS35% down payment. After that the remaining 65%, 24 months interest free, company payment plan.5% discount for prepayment.RENTAL INCOME1+0 Daily: 75£ Monthly: 300/400£.1+1 Daily: 85£ Monthly: 400/450£.2+1 Daily: 110£ Monthly: 450/500£.This listing is automatically integrated by the RE-OS Real Estate MLS program.