Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 78 м² in Kyrenia, Cyprus

277 123 $

3 552 $ /м²

4OfL6
Share:

Area

78 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2027

Luxury residential complex in Lapta district, near the tourist center of Northern Cyprus – Kyrenia (00393)

The project is located in the west in the Lapta area, 22 minutes drive to the tourist center of North Cyprus – Kyrenia.

The project consists of 152 apartments and 10 premium villas with breathtaking views of the sea and mountains.

The project is located near the beaches of Sunas Beach Bar, Sardunia, Camelot, Lapta walking path, Merit hotels, etc.

The complex will have such infrastructure as a restaurant, 2 outdoor pools, an indoor heated pool, a mini-market, an office of the management company, a children's playground, a mini water park, etc.

In the project, there are 8 different types of housing, each type was assigned the name of the planet according to their size. Also on the territory of the complex you can spend time with your loved ones in the Nova Center, which is located at the entrance to the project.

Types of objects:

  • 1+0 studios on the ground floor and penthouses (Mercury)
  • 1+1 on the ground floor and penthouses (Mars)
  • 2+1 on the ground floor and penthouses (Venus)
  • 2+1 with a linear pool on the ground floor and penthouses (Earth)
  • 3+1 with a linear pool of sea views (Tune/s) and a combination of 5/plipli>Tune/s in the Mediterranean area in the sea.

    Spacious layouts, large swimming pools, gorgeous landscape design intertwined with incredible landscapes, exclusive and liquid offer in the real estate market of Northern Cyprus.