Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 116 м² in Esentepe, Cyprus

687 597 $

5 927 $ /м²

4OfJt
Share:

Area

116 м2

Bedrooms

2

Year of construction

2023

Apartments and villas in a premium complex in picturesque Esentepe (005194)

New unique luxury project on the first line of the sea.

The site is located in Esentepe, which is surrounded by numerous amenities. The complex consists of 8 blocks of two-storey apartments, including luxury 2+1 apartments on the first floor and penthouses. In addition, there are 8 villas on the first line.

Each apartment and villa has its own swimming pool or jacuzzi.

Also, all residents of the complex can freely use the common infrastructure:

  • Big heated pool
  • Fitness center
  • Sauna
  • Botanical garden
  • Cinema on the beach
  • Transfer to supermarket
  • Li>Luxury green areas and equipped walkways The complex is also very attractive in terms of investments: apartments in this complex are in good demand and most of them have already been purchased.

    Updated: 20.11.2024

Price

687 597 $

Distance to key points, m

To sea 10

FAQ

In Cyprus a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Esentepe; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.