Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 247 м² in Beverly Hills, USA

3 009 743 $

12 185 $ /м²

4OZdR
Share:

Area

247 м2

Bedrooms

2

Bathrooms

3

Luxury 2 bedroom apartments for sale in Beverly Hills, United States of America

Stunning newly remodeled 2 bedroom plus Den sun-drenched condo in the coveted IV Seasons condominium community located on a beautiful and quiet tree lined street in Beverly Hills. Located on the southwest corner with high ceilings, recessed lighting, moldings and floor to ceiling windows. Stunning floor plan designed for entertaining includes a large living room with fireplace and dining room that leads to the terrace. Gourmet kitchen with stone countertops, top of the line appliances and large breakfast area overlooking the greenery. The large master bedroom boasts a walk-in closet and luxurious bath with 5-star views including double sinks, soaking tub and incredible shower. Second bedroom has a custom closet and beautiful bath. Laundry room with cabinets. The building is known for its fabulous amenities including doormen, parking for residents and guests, heated pool and spa, gym and condominium that includes extra storage. Very close to shopping and restaurants. This building offers a great lifestyle in the heart of Beverly Hills!

Price

3 009 743 $

FAQ

In USA a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Beverly Hills; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.