Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 274 м² in New York, USA

10 691 396 $

39 019 $ /м²

4OWsb
Share:

Area

274 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

3

3 Bedroom Luxury Apartments for sale in SoHo New York, New York, Iowa

Full-story residence with panoramic views and private parking - 10 Sullivan : urban luxury at its best Welcome to 10 Sullivan, where luxury and sophistication redefine the urban experience. This remarkable single-story residence offers 2,950 square feet of splendor, with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms and 404 square feet of private outdoor space with breathtaking views of the cityscape. Upon entering the home via a private elevator, a formal lobby leads to a central gallery, creating the perfect canvas for artwork. The great room with 11-foot ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows creates an intimate connection to the cityscape. The open Poliform gourmet kitchen features high-end Sub-Zero, Miele and Viking appliances. The private master suite offers a spacious walk-in closet and luxurious white dolomite marble bathroom. Two additional bedrooms, each with an en-suite bathroom, complete the space. Modern amenities include a Savant home automation system and underfloor heating. Designed by award-winning architect Cary Tamarkin, House 10 Sullivan offers first-class amenities including 24-hour doormen, concierge services, bike storage, parking and a private fitness center. This residence is just steps away from the trendy neighborhoods of SoHo, TriBeCa and Greenwich Village and offers easy access to the 1-6-A-C-E subway lines. Discover the ultimate in urban luxury at 10 Sullivan House. Contact us at GADAIT International to book an exclusive tour.