Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 44 м² in Avsallar, Turkey

165 787 $

3 767 $ /м²

4OfCi
Share:

Area

44 м2

Bedrooms

1

Year of construction

2022

A project in Avsallar. Sea view from all the apartments! (01314)

A residential complex with a chic infrastructure is located in the picturesque area of Alanya - Avsallar. Thanks to the successful choice of land, absolutely of all apartments offers a stunning view of the Mediterranean Sea, the city and the Taurus Mountains. Avsallar is an elite area, located just 20 minutes drive from the center of Alanya, between the Taurus mountain range and the Mediterranean Sea.

Avsallar choose housing for comfortable living and for a good rest. There are sandy beaches with a gentle entrance to the sea, developed urban infrastructure, clean air thanks to coniferous trees growing here.

The residence will be located on a plot of land of 4266 m2, will consist of one 9-storey block, which will house 90 apartments of various layouts. To the famous "strong" beach Injekum only 850 meters. All the developed infrastructure of the city is restaurants, markets, pharmacies, parks.

Infrastructure of the complex:

  • : A great choice for those who appreciate a luxurious lifestyle and at the same time a private, delicate pastime!

    Price updated: 05.12.2024

Price

165 787 $