Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 35 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

57 565 $

1 644 $ /м²

4OgUu
Share:

Area

35 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Studio "turnkey" in the green part of Sunny Beach 500 m from the beach

Cozy and bright studio under the "key" area of 35 square meters. in a complex with a large infrastructure and amenities.

The complex is located in the greenest part of the Sunny Beach resort.

To the beach 500 meters.

In the studio:

-the hallway

-the combined bathroom

-the balcony.

In the hallwaythe large bedroom with a double-blockroom, The cost of the studio includes all furniture and appliances.

In the complex well-groomed and landscaped area with a large selection of services and entertainment:

- 2 external pools with heated solar panels

- children's pool

- comfortable reception

-a cozy lobby and lobby bar

-a restaurant on an outdoor terrace

-a-space

and an outdoor sports center

This studio is perfect for renting out and investing.

Suitable for year-round living.

To get more information, write your questions and provide contact details.

Number of rooms

1

Floor

6

Object type

Flat

Price

57 565 $