Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 31 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

14 302 $

461 $ /м²

4OYpw
Share:

Area

31 м2

Bedrooms

1

Studio apartment at Sunny Day 6'.

Inexpensive apartment in Sunny Beach - the catalog of affordable real estate from AN Bulgarian House is updated! In Sunny Day 6 a studio on the first floor is for sale. The meterage of the apartment is 31 sq. m., in the bathroom there is a shower cabin and a washing machine, the room has all the furniture - both kitchen and living room. A small balcony is equipped for rest, beautiful area for quiet living and privacy.

The advantage of the complex Sunny Day 6 is its secluded location. LCD is built six kilometers from the sea, and the road to it helps to overcome the local transport: there are regular buses from the complex. Taxa support - low, but at the same time the choice of amenities on the territory is quite wide: there are cafes and several stores, places for sports games, swimming pool, playground for children, beautiful walkways. Sunny Day 6 Residential Complex is open all year round.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

1

Floor

1

Object type

Flat

Price

14 302 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool

Distance to key points, m

To sea 6000

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sunny Beach; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.