Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 622 м² in Dubai, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

14 785 584 $

23 771 $ /м²

4OerD
Share:

Area

622 м2

Bedrooms

5

Villa in Dubai. City - Dubai

Description

Discover luxury living at its finest with this exceptional 5-bedroom villa in Garden Homes Frond P, Palm Jumeirah. Boasting an extended layout, this villa offers abundant space and comfort, providing an exclusive retreat in one of Dubai's most prestigious locations. Enjoy breathtaking sea views that redefine waterfront living.

This villa is a testament to elegance and sophistication, with its extended design enhancing the living spaces and creating a seamless flow throughout. The five bedrooms offer privacy and comfort, while the mesmerizing sea views provide a serene backdrop for daily living.

Community Amenities:
* Private Beach Access
* Beautifully Landscaped Garden
* Spacious Living Areas
* High-end Finishes
* Dedicated Parking Spaces

Indulge in the luxury of private beach access, where the pristine shoreline becomes an extension of your home. The beautifully landscaped garden offers a tranquil outdoor space for relaxation and entertaining. With spacious living areas and high-end finishes, this Garden Homes Frond P villa is designed to exceed the expectations of the most discerning residents.

Tradegoria (TRADEGORIA) is dedicated to delivering our clients a wide array of services: sales, rentals, property management, consulting services, mort

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

5

Object type

Villa

Price

14 785 584 $

FAQ

In UAE (United Arab Emirates) a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Dubai; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.