Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 776 м² in Dubai, UAE (United Arab Emirates)

10 971 719 $

14 138 $ /м²

4Oeo5
Share:

Area

776 м2

Bedrooms

5

Villa in Dubai. City - Dubai

This super magnificent villa is fully modernized and fully furnished. From the entrance to the villa, the elegance of the design and equipment is evident. There are outdoor relaxation areas, a landscaped garden, and a private swimming pool. Inside, there is a very spacious living area decorated with luxurious interiors and furniture.

-Clubhouse

District One, located in the heart of Dubai, is a community in Mohammed Bin Rashid City. It is a development project by AE Real Estate Group. You can choose from various architectural styles of villas, with some examples including modern homes in Mediterranean and Arabic styles.

Tradegoria strives to provide its clients with the best service while offering a wide range of real estate services, including sales, rentals, property management, consulting services, mortgage brokerage, and much more.

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

5

Object type

Villa

Price

10 971 719 $

FAQ

In UAE (United Arab Emirates) a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Dubai; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.