Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 116 м² in Sunny Beach, Bulgaria

133 485 $

1 150 $ /м²

4OZO3
Share:

Area

116 м2

Bedrooms

3

Two bedroom apartment in Grand Camellia

Attention, we open the sale of real estate in Sunny Beach, on the second line. Ready to move in new owners furnished two-bedroom apartment - the apartment with quality repair and good layout is located on the fourth floor of the housing complex Grand Camelia. The building is six-storeyed, with a modern silent elevator. The total meterage is 116 square meters, which includes two separate bedrooms, living room, two bathrooms and two terraces. The property passes into your ownership without any interior changes.

Grand Kamelia is a comfortable apartment complex with calibrated internal infrastructure and aesthetic exterior. It is located in the neighborhood Kamelia, objectively considered prestigious in Sunny Beach. To the coast - seven hundred meters, the surrounding area - all stores, coffee shops, cafes, restaurants, entertainment and exhaustive urban amenities in the form of post office, bank, bus stop, clinic. The range of services on the territory: swimming pool with children's section, cafe, restaurant, gym, lounge areas, garden, parking.

Services and facilities

Furniture
Pool

Additional details

Property type

Residential Properties

Number of rooms

3

Floor

4

Object type

Flat

Price

133 485 $

Location

By the Sea

Characteristics

Furniture
Pool

Distance to key points, m

To sea 700

FAQ

In Bulgaria a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Sunny Beach; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.