Main Countries Buy Rent

Villa 210 м² in Benidorm, Spain

941 431 $

4 483 $ /м²

4Ob49
Share:

Area

210 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Villa in Valencia and Murcia. City - Benidorm

The villa has an area of 210 sq.m., built on a plot of 528 sq.m. with green areas and a pool, ready to move in. The residential complex is located near Benidorm and thanks to its ideal location, all services are easily accessible: shopping centers, theme parks, beaches, golf, mountains, restaurants, etc. It has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 toilets, a large living room with an open kitchen, large windows, and a large solarium with panoramic views of Benidorm and the sea! In addition to space and luxury, the villa is in one of the best areas of the Costa Blanca: Finestrat-Benidorm, just 30 minutes from Alicante. This allows you to have all kinds of first-class transport at your disposal, connecting you to any place in the world thanks to the high-speed train station and international airport. Additionally, all kinds of entertainment are available here, such as theme parks, golf courses, sports facilities, and the opportunity to engage in water sports. All of this is complemented by entertainment and restaurant areas where you can enjoy high-quality regional cuisine. All this is located in an area with magnificent views of the Mediterranean Sea and the skyline of Benidorm, as well as an unbeatable climate with sunny weather and good temperatures for most of the year. *Price does not include VAT. Roof terrace. Kitchen appliances. Sea view. Pre-installation of air conditioning. Proximity to golf. Proximity to shops. Basement. Garden. Garage/parking. Swimming pool. Mountain view. Terrace. Community garden. Playground.