Main Countries Buy Rent

Land 2669 м² in Rawai, Thailand

11 203 257 $

4 197 $ /м²

4OW7a
Share:

Area

2669 м2

Bedrooms

10

Bathrooms

10

Luxury 10 bedroom house for sale in Phuket, Thailand

Beautiful villa located on Surin Hill in a prestigious private estate with stunning 180 degree views of Surin, Bangtao and the west coast of Phuket. The villa towers over the bay, facing north and west. Within walking distance to beaches, restaurants, stores and bank. This 10-bedroom villa is located in a quiet seclusion on Phuket Island, with a 15 x 6m private pool and capacity for up to 16 people. It features an eclectic mix of Asian and Western furniture and plenty of fine art. All rooms have sea views, balconies or terraces, or garden views and their own private area, each with a high quality bathroom, TV, DVD player and CD player. Wi-Fi. Built on three levels, the slope design allows for maximum privacy in each section of the villa. The villa is fully air-conditioned. In addition, all suites have large and efficient ceiling fans, minibar and safe. Price: 6,618,843 € Contacts 7-7 days Only on request Bernard Scaduto Tel: +33 (0) 662 221 314 Mail: kallisteproperties@gmail.com Real Estate Agency specialized for 40 years in the sale of prestigious properties and luxury properties in Corsica, Paris, France and abroad KALLISTE PROPERTIES LUXURY LUXURY REAL ESTATE offers you a wide range of luxury properties and apartments, beach villas, throughout the area of Porto - Vecchio, Corsica, continent and international & YACHTS & JETS & CHARTERSWebsite: www. kalliste-properties.com - Website: www.yachtsjetscharters.com - MIAMI PRESTIGE: Pen