Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 150 м² in Buyukcekmece, Turkey

228 999 $

1 526 $ /м²

4Ohmz
Share:

Area

150 м2

Bedrooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Flat in Istanbul. City - Buyukcekmece

A new life to offer the best of everything starts in one of the most beautiful nature life areas in Istanbul, Büyükçekmece Albatros. Designed in accordance with the latest earthquake code, you will experience full safety as there are latest security alarm systems and fire and gas control systems are established for the comfort of 110 luxurious apartments in the project. Modern architecture concepts meet ideal living standards for human nature to add value to your lives.

Project is established with the quality and aesthetic touches on the exteriors while every single square meter of the interiors designed with quality and aesthetic considered. Large French windows allow more day light into your house to create an always spacious and lit atmosphere.

Large balconies, garden floors, sports areas, car park and much more await you… You can choose either duplexes with Büyükçekmece coastal view or an evergreen and peaceful life on a garden floor…

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

228 999 $

Characteristics

Garage/parking
Lift
Garden
Security system

Infrastructure

Security 24/7

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Buyukcekmece; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.