Main Countries Buy Rent

Flat 46 м² in Alanya, Turkey

114 796 $

2 495 $ /м²

4OhqZ
Share:

Area

46 м2

Bedrooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Flat in Antalya. City - Alanya

Project is a residential complex project in Gazipaşa, one of Alanya's most desirable and rising neighborhoods. This project comprises a single 4-story block with a total building area of 4315 m2. There are 44 luxury apartments, including 38 one-bedroom apartments and six two-bedroom duplex apartments.

Project, where you may enjoy four seasons of vacation, is ready to welcome you and your loved ones. Project provides its residents with an outdoor swimming pool built on an area of 85 m2., a sauna, steam room, and fitness room.

Many various advantages are available as a result of the project's ideal location. At Project, you may immerse yourself in the city's historical and cultural ambiance. The warm and golden sands of Antalya are easily accessible from this project, which is located 3 kilometers from the sea. Furthermore, the airport, shopping centers, and social facilities nearby make it simple to fulfill your every need.

Number of rooms

1

Object type

Flat

Price

114 796 $

Backup power generator
Security 24/7
Surveillance
Concierge

FAQ

In Turkey a residence permit is typically issued based on a minimum investment threshold. Applications are reviewed within 30–60 days in Alanya; you will need a passport, proof of funds, and the ownership documents. Hatamatata helps prepare and submit the paperwork.